ATC 2023-2024

Beker - Beker Van Antwerpen

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Score
08/09/2023 Het Verschil 1 BYE /
08/09/2023 Het Pjeid Bonzai 7 - 11
08/09/2023 Zomerhof Den Arend 3 3 - 15
08/09/2023 Ter Smissers Oude Ketel 11 - 7
08/09/2023 Amigos Sc 2370 18 - 0
08/09/2023 Spargo De Race 2.0 15 - 3
08/09/2023 De Jeka De Gieterij 14 - 4
08/09/2023 De Molen 1 Hanenberg 2 2 - 16
08/09/2023 Crazy Horse White Horse 17 - 1
08/09/2023 De Rut Den Trekker 11 - 7
08/09/2023 Hoek Af Den Tap 10 - 8
08/09/2023 The Hot Rods De Sjotters 13 - 5
08/09/2023 De Kroon 1 Alcatraz 12 - 6
08/09/2023 De Gaaikes Den Uyl 2 6 - 12
08/09/2023 Gewoon Tammy's De Smiskes 12 - 6
08/09/2023 Hanenberg 1 Briard 6 - 12
08/09/2023 Spok Elke Keer 7 - 11
08/09/2023 Vermoeden ('t) De Grijze Gans 15 - 3
29/09/2023 De Race 2.0 Spargo 9 - 9
29/09/2023 De Gieterij De Jeka 14 - 4
29/09/2023 Den Tap Hoek Af 2 - 16
29/09/2023 Den Uyl 2 De Gaaikes 13 - 5
29/09/2023 Alcatraz De Kroon 1 8 - 10
29/09/2023 Oude Ketel Ter Smissers 5 - 13
29/09/2023 Elke Keer Spok 15 - 3
29/09/2023 De Sjotters The Hot Rods 6 - 12
29/09/2023 Den Arend 3 Zomerhof 14 - 4
29/09/2023 De Smiskes Gewoon Tammy's 3 - 15
29/09/2023 Briard Hanenberg 1 14 - 4
29/09/2023 Den Trekker De Rut 8 - 10
29/09/2023 De Grijze Gans Vermoeden ('t) 3 - 15
29/09/2023 Sc 2370 Amigos 4 - 14
29/09/2023 White Horse Crazy Horse 0 - 18
29/09/2023 Hanenberg 2 De Molen 1 18 - 0
29/09/2023 Het Verschil 1 BYE /
29/09/2023 Bonzai Het Pjeid 14 - 4
20/10/2023 De Gieterij De Kroon 1 3 - 15
20/10/2023 Sc Pintelier Alles Kopat 9 - 9
20/10/2023 Les Minous Het Komplot 13 - 5
20/10/2023 Bonzai Rif 5 - 13
20/10/2023 Royal Duvels 1 Den Arend 3 11 - 7
20/10/2023 Y&O Het Verschil 1 14 - 4
20/10/2023 Kicking Horse Trianon 3 - 15
20/10/2023 De Vriendschap Deroep En Derover 6 - 12
20/10/2023 Den Uyl 2 The Hot Rods 12 - 6
20/10/2023 Hanenberg 2 Gewoon Tammy's 14 - 4
20/10/2023 N.T.S. De Daltons 11 - 7
20/10/2023 Paradijske ('t) Degoutante Sjarels 4 - 14
20/10/2023 The Jacks 1 Briard 9 - 9
20/10/2023 De Rut Area 51 3 - 15
20/10/2023 Halverwegen Vermoeden ('t) 10 - 8
20/10/2023 Roadhouse Peeke Binne 13 - 5
20/10/2023 Spargo Hoek Af 12 - 6
20/10/2023 Vermoeden 2 Zenakalm 7 - 11
20/10/2023 Amigos BP-Ratten 7 - 11
20/10/2023 Elke Keer The Old Stars 18 - 0
20/10/2023 Ter Smissers Crazy Horse 12 - 6
10/11/2023 Deroep En Derover De Vriendschap 12 - 6
10/11/2023 Briard The Jacks 1 14 - 4
10/11/2023 Alles Kopat Sc Pintelier 12 - 6
10/11/2023 Zenakalm Vermoeden 2 12 - 6
10/11/2023 Crazy Horse Ter Smissers 4 - 14
10/11/2023 The Old Stars Elke Keer 0 - 18
10/11/2023 Gewoon Tammy's Hanenberg 2 4 - 14
10/11/2023 The Hot Rods Den Uyl 2 4 - 14
10/11/2023 Den Arend 3 Royal Duvels 1 3 - 15
10/11/2023 Degoutante Sjarels Paradijske ('t) 12 - 6
10/11/2023 Peeke Binne Roadhouse 7 - 11
10/11/2023 BP-Ratten Amigos 17 - 1
10/11/2023 Area 51 De Rut 8 - 10
10/11/2023 Het Komplot Les Minous 12 - 6
10/11/2023 De Daltons N.T.S. 13 - 5
10/11/2023 Trianon Kicking Horse 18 - 0
10/11/2023 Het Verschil 1 Y&O 12 - 6
10/11/2023 Hoek Af Spargo 10 - 8
10/11/2023 Rif Bonzai 15 - 3
10/11/2023 Vermoeden ('t) Halverwegen 6 - 12
10/11/2023 De Kroon 1 De Gieterij 11 - 7
15/12/2023 Deroep En Derover De Kroon 1 7 - 11
15/12/2023 Elke Keer Briard 10 - 8
15/12/2023 Roadhouse BP-Ratten 13 - 5
15/12/2023 Ter Smissers Den Uyl 2 10 - 8
15/12/2023 De Daltons Royal Duvels 1 10 - 8
15/12/2023 Hanenberg 2 Rif 3 - 15
15/12/2023 Les Minous Spargo 9 - 9
15/12/2023 Degoutante Sjarels Halverwegen 17 - 1
15/12/2023 Area 51 Y&O 10 - 8
15/12/2023 Trianon Zenakalm 13 - 5
15/12/2023 Alles Kopat BYE /
02/02/2024 De Kroon 1 Deroep En Derover 13 - 5
02/02/2024 Briard Elke Keer 3 - 15
02/02/2024 BP-Ratten Roadhouse 7 - 11
02/02/2024 Den Uyl 2 Ter Smissers 3 - 15
02/02/2024 Royal Duvels 1 De Daltons 10 - 8
02/02/2024 Rif Hanenberg 2 17 - 1
02/02/2024 Spargo Les Minous 9 - 9
02/02/2024 Halverwegen Degoutante Sjarels 9 - 9
02/02/2024 Y&O Area 51 5 - 13
02/02/2024 Zenakalm Trianon 7 - 11
02/02/2024 Alles Kopat BYE /
08/03/2024 Alles Kopat Ter Smissers 10 - 8
08/03/2024 Roadhouse Royal Duvels 1 11 - 7
08/03/2024 Les Minous Degoutante Sjarels 12 - 6
08/03/2024 Elke Keer De Kroon 1 7 - 11
08/03/2024 Area 51 Rif 6 - 12
08/03/2024 Trianon BYE /
05/04/2024 De Kroon 1 Elke Keer 9 - 9
05/04/2024 Ter Smissers Alles Kopat 12 - 6
05/04/2024 Rif Area 51 6 - 12
05/04/2024 Royal Duvels 1 Roadhouse 4 - 14
05/04/2024 Degoutante Sjarels Les Minous 11 - 7
05/04/2024 Trianon BYE /
17/05/2024 Trianon Ter Smissers 13 - 5
17/05/2024 Les Minous Rif 6 - 12
17/05/2024 De Kroon 1 BYE /
17/05/2024 Roadhouse BYE /
24/05/2024 Roadhouse De Kroon 1 /
24/05/2024 Rif Trianon /

Vind een locatie om te spelen